Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Anthony Marron

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Meath
0-13
14:00
2-7
Westmeath

Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Meath
0-8
14:00
2-12
Armagh

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Meath
1-13
14:00
0-4
Cavan

Venue: Trim Referee: Karol Collins

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Waterford
2-5
14:00
2-10
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Meath
2-5
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Mayo
1-15
14:00
2-18
Meath

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Meath
1-16
13:30
2-20
Down

Venue: Longwood Referee: Ciaran Goff

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Meath
0-8
19:30
2-6
Longford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Meath
2-13
19:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ian Howley

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Kerry
2-8
19:30
0-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Meath
2-9
19:30
3-10
Kerry

Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Meath
0-12
19:30
1-10
Donegal

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Waterford
1-8
13:30
1-13
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Wednesday 24th May 2023

Saturday 20th May 2023

Derry
5-16
11:30
3-9
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Noel Mullaney

Tuesday 16th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Mayo
0-13
12:00
2-12
Meath

Venue: Creggs GAA Pitch Referee: Noel Quinn

Saturday 6th May 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Wednesday 26th Apr 2023

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Tuesday 18th Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Meath
7-18
12:00
1-7
Westmeath

Venue: Dunganny Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Wednesday 12th Apr 2023

Tuesday 11th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Derry
4-14
12:00
2-8
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Friday 7th Apr 2023

Thursday 6th Apr 2023

Wednesday 5th Apr 2023

Tuesday 4th Apr 2023

Tuesday 28th Mar 2023

Meath
2-11
19:30
0-4
Carlow

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Cork
2-8
12:45
0-11
Meath

Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Tuesday 21st Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Meath
2-5
14:00
1-9
Waterford

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Kerry
1-18
14:00
0-9
Meath

Venue: Brosna Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
14:00
2-6
Mayo

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Donegal
0-5
13:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Dublin
1-11
17:15
0-8
Meath

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Friday 22nd Oct 2021

Saturday 9th Oct 2021

Saturday 25th Sep 2021

Saturday 11th Sep 2021

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020

Friday 2nd Oct 2020

Sunday 27th Sep 2020

Saturday 19th Sep 2020

Friday 18th Sep 2020

Wednesday 16th Sep 2020

Tuesday 15th Sep 2020

Saturday 12th Sep 2020

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020

Saturday 5th Sep 2020

Friday 4th Sep 2020

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020

Sunday 30th Aug 2020

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Monday 17th Aug 2020

Sunday 16th Aug 2020

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020

Saturday 8th Aug 2020

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020

Monday 3rd Aug 2020

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020

Saturday 1st Aug 2020

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020

Friday 17th Jul 2020

Friday 28th Feb 2020

Wednesday 26th Feb 2020

Saturday 15th Feb 2020

Friday 7th Feb 2020

Saturday 1st Feb 2020

Saturday 25th Jan 2020

SENIOR

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE