Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Anthony Marron

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Meath
0-13
14:00
2-7
Westmeath

Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Meath
0-8
14:00
2-12
Armagh

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Meath
1-13
14:00
0-4
Cavan

Venue: Trim Referee: Karol Collins

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Waterford
2-5
14:00
2-10
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Meath
2-5
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Mayo
1-15
14:00
2-18
Meath

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Meath
1-16
13:30
2-20
Down

Venue: Longwood Referee: Ciaran Goff

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Meath
0-8
19:30
2-6
Longford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Meath
2-13
19:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ian Howley

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Kerry
2-8
19:30
0-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Meath
2-9
19:30
3-10
Kerry

Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Meath
0-12
19:30
1-10
Donegal

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Waterford
1-8
13:30
1-13
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Wednesday 24th May 2023

Saturday 20th May 2023

Derry
5-16
11:30
3-9
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Noel Mullaney

Tuesday 16th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Mayo
0-13
12:00
2-12
Meath

Venue: Creggs GAA Pitch Referee: Noel Quinn

Saturday 6th May 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Wednesday 26th Apr 2023

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Tuesday 18th Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Meath
7-18
12:00
1-7
Westmeath

Venue: Dunganny Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Wednesday 12th Apr 2023

Tuesday 11th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Derry
4-14
12:00
2-8
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Friday 7th Apr 2023

Thursday 6th Apr 2023

Wednesday 5th Apr 2023

Tuesday 4th Apr 2023

Tuesday 28th Mar 2023

Meath
2-11
19:30
0-4
Carlow

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Cork
2-8
12:45
0-11
Meath

Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Tuesday 21st Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Meath
2-5
14:00
1-9
Waterford

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Kerry
1-18
14:00
0-9
Meath

Venue: Brosna Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
14:00
2-6
Mayo

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Donegal
0-5
13:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Dublin
1-11
17:15
0-8
Meath

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Friday 16th Dec 2016

Thursday 15th Dec 2016

Wednesday 23rd Nov 2016

Saturday 19th Nov 2016

Saturday 5th Nov 2016

Friday 28th Oct 2016

Saturday 22nd Oct 2016

Friday 21st Oct 2016

Thursday 20th Oct 2016

Tuesday 18th Oct 2016

Friday 14th Oct 2016

Wednesday 12th Oct 2016

Saturday 8th Oct 2016

Sunday 2nd Oct 2016

Sunday 25th Sep 2016

Saturday 24th Sep 2016

Tuesday 20th Sep 2016

Saturday 17th Sep 2016

Friday 16th Sep 2016

Monday 12th Sep 2016

Sunday 11th Sep 2016

Saturday 10th Sep 2016

Wednesday 7th Sep 2016

Friday 2nd Sep 2016

Saturday 27th Aug 2016

Wednesday 24th Aug 2016

Monday 22nd Aug 2016

Sunday 21st Aug 2016

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: David Gough

Friday 19th Aug 2016

Thursday 18th Aug 2016

Tuesday 16th Aug 2016

Sunday 14th Aug 2016

Saturday 13th Aug 2016

Venue: Skryne Referee: Joey Curley

Thursday 11th Aug 2016

Monday 8th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Friday 5th Aug 2016

Thursday 4th Aug 2016

Saturday 30th Jul 2016

Friday 29th Jul 2016

Thursday 28th Jul 2016

Wednesday 27th Jul 2016

Tuesday 26th Jul 2016

Saturday 23rd Jul 2016

Friday 22nd Jul 2016

Thursday 21st Jul 2016

Tuesday 19th Jul 2016

Sunday 17th Jul 2016

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

Thursday 14th Jul 2016

Tuesday 12th Jul 2016

Sunday 10th Jul 2016

Friday 8th Jul 2016

Venue: Skryne Referee: Padraic Coyle

Thursday 7th Jul 2016

Tuesday 5th Jul 2016

Monday 4th Jul 2016

Thursday 30th Jun 2016

Tuesday 28th Jun 2016

Sunday 26th Jun 2016

Saturday 25th Jun 2016

Friday 24th Jun 2016

Tuesday 21st Jun 2016

Monday 20th Jun 2016

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Wednesday 15th Jun 2016

Wednesday 1st Jun 2016

Tuesday 31st May 2016

Sunday 29th May 2016

Tuesday 24th May 2016

Sunday 22nd May 2016

Saturday 21st May 2016

Friday 20th May 2016

Thursday 19th May 2016

Tuesday 17th May 2016

Monday 16th May 2016

Sunday 15th May 2016

Friday 13th May 2016

Tuesday 10th May 2016

Monday 9th May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

Wednesday 4th May 2016

Tuesday 3rd May 2016

Saturday 30th Apr 2016

Friday 29th Apr 2016

Wednesday 27th Apr 2016

Tuesday 26th Apr 2016

Monday 25th Apr 2016

Friday 22nd Apr 2016

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Tuesday 19th Apr 2016

Thursday 14th Apr 2016

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

Saturday 9th Apr 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: Patrick Coyle

Thursday 7th Apr 2016

Tuesday 5th Apr 2016

Sunday 3rd Apr 2016

Saturday 2nd Apr 2016

Friday 1st Apr 2016

Thursday 31st Mar 2016

Tuesday 29th Mar 2016

Monday 28th Mar 2016

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

Wednesday 9th Mar 2016

Sunday 6th Mar 2016

Saturday 5th Mar 2016

Sunday 21st Feb 2016

Saturday 20th Feb 2016

Sunday 14th Feb 2016

Sunday 7th Feb 2016

Saturday 6th Feb 2016

SENIOR

U21

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE